2022Nx Ƃ̏



Date Start
Time
End
Time
TOTAL

2023.03.02
(Thu)
17:35 18:30 00 h 55 m
017 h 55 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.26
(Sun)
07:10 08:15 01 h 05 m
17 h 00 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.25
(Sat)
09:55 10:40 00 h 45 m
15 h 55 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.23
(Thu)
09:55 11:35 01 h 40 m
15 h 10 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.20
(Mon)
17:30 17:40 00 h 10 m
013 h 30 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.13
(Mon)
18:10 18:15 00 h 05 m
013 h 20 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.11
(Sat)
10:20 11:30 01 h 10 m
13 h 15 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.04
(Sat)
10:10 11:20 01 h 10 m
12 h 05 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.02.02
(Thu)
05:10 06:20 01 h 10 m
10 h 55 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.01.24
(Tue)
19:30 20:15 00 h 45 m
09 h 45 m
05:35 06:30 00 h 55 m
09 h 00 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.01.17
(Tue)
19:45 20:00 00 h 15 m
08 h 05 m
05:15 06:25 01 h 10 m
07 h 50 m
^ʘHEԏ

2023.01.15
(Sun)
00:00 00:00 00 h 00 m
06 h 40 m
^ʘHEԏ

2022.12.29
(Thu)
10:45 11:45 01 h 00 m
06 h 40 m
^ʘHEԏ

2022.12.26
(Mon)
00:00 00:00 00 h 00 m
05 h 40 m
^ʘHEԏ

2022.12.25
(Sun)
11:10 12:20 01 h 10 m
05 h 40 m
^ʘHEԏ

2022.12.23
(Fri)
10:00 12:25 02 h 25 m
04 h 30 m
05:15 07:20 02 h 05 m
02 h 05 m
^ʘHEԏ

Date Start
Time
End
Time
TOTAL


ZEԃXy[XE܂ł̒ʘH̖200؁i666.45ājt

2021Nx 2022Nx 2023Nx

Nxꗗ